Gesamtweltcupsieger

2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

Eine Auswahl meiner weiteren Erfolge findest Du hier.

2017

Gold

C1

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft – Racice/CZE

Gold

C4

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft – Racice/CZE

Gold

C1

5000m

Weltmeisterschaft – Racice/CZE

Gold

C1

5000m

Europameisterschaft-Plovdiv/BGR

Silber

C4

1000m

Europameisterschaft-Plovdiv/BGR

2016

1. Platz

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft – Moskau

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Olympische Spiele 2016 -Rio

Gold (1)

C2

1000m

Olympische Spiele 2016 -Rio

2016

1. Platz

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft – Moskau

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Olympische Spiele 2016 -Rio

Gold (1)

C2

1000m

Olympische Spiele 2016 -Rio

2015

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft Mailand/ITA

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Weltmeisterschaft Mailand/ITA

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Racice/CZE

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Europameisterschaft Racice/CZE

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Europaspiele Baku/AZE

2014

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft Moskau/RUS

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Weltmeisterschaft Moskau/RUS

Silber (2)

C1

500m

Weltmeisterschaft Moskau/RUS

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Brandenburg/GER

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Europameisterschaft Brandenburg/GER

Silber (2)

C1

500m

Europameisterschaft Brandenburg/GER

2013

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Weltmeisterschaft Duisburg/GER

Silber (2)

C1

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft Duisburg/GER

Silber (2)

C1 (Staffel)

200m

Weltmeisterschaft Duisburg/GER

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Europameisterschaft Montemor/POR

2012

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Olympische Spiele London/GBR

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Zagreb/CRO

2011

Bronze (3)

C1 (Staffel)

200m

Weltmeisterschaft Szeged/HUN

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Belgrad/SBR

Gold (1)

C1

5000m

Europameisterschaft Belgrad/SBR

2010

Bronze (3)

C1

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft Poznan/POL

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Trasona/ESP

2009

Bronze (3)

C1

1000m

Weltmeisterschaft Halifax/CAN

Silber (2)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Brandenburg/GER

Silber (2)

C1 (Staffel)

200m

Europameisterschaft Brandenburg/GER

Bronze (3)

C1

500m

Europameisterschaft Brandenburg/GER

2008

Silber (2)

C1

500m

Europameisterschaft Mailand/ITA

Bronze (3)

C1

1000m

Europameisterschaft Mailand/ITA

2007

Silber (2)

C1

500m

Weltmeisterschaft Duisburg/GER

Bronze (3)

C1

500m

Europameisterschaft Pontreveda/ESP

2006

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Junioren EM Athen/GRE

Gold (1)

C1

500m

Junioren EM Athen/GRE

Bronze (3)

C4

500m

Junioren EM Athen/GRE

2005

Gold (1)

C1

1000m

Junioren WM Szeged/HUN

Gold (1)

C1

500m

Junioren WM Szeged/HUN